BDSL Fall 2009
Division 1 GP W L T Pts GD GA GF
01. FC United (NY)   76101824832
02. West Seneca Strikers (NY)   751116111324
03. Panthers (NY)   741214111324
04. Roos United (NY)   63309-51510
05. Celtic (NY)   7232822224
06. Elbow Soup FC (NY)   62317-173114
07. Alden (NY)   71514-102515
08. Celtic United (CA)   70611-16248
  Division 1
  Sat, September 12, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
9904   10:00 am Celtic 5-5 Alden Cazenovia Park
9902   10:00 am West Seneca Strikers 4-0 Celtic United East and West 1
9903   10:00 am FC United 11-0 Elbow Soup FC East and West 2
9901   10:00 am Panthers 3-0 Roos United Gateway-Longview 1
  Sat, September 19, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
9906   10:00 am Roos United 2-1 Alden Cazenovia Park
9907   10:00 am Elbow Soup FC 3-3 West Seneca Strikers Fireman's Park (Depew) 1
9905   10:00 am Panthers 3-4 FC United Gateway-Longview 1
9908   10:00 am Celtic United 0-2 Celtic
  Sat, September 26, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
9910   10:00 am Roos United 4-3 Celtic Cazenovia Park
9909   10:00 am FC United 2-4 West Seneca Strikers East and West 1
9911   10:00 am Elbow Soup FC 5-4 Alden Fireman's Park (Depew) 1
9912   10:00 am Celtic United 2-2 Panthers Rehm Road
  Sat, October 3, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
9916   10:00 am Celtic 4-4 Panthers Cazenovia Park
9914   10:00 am Alden 0-2 FC United East and West 1
9915   10:00 am West Seneca Strikers 2-1 Roos United East and West 2
9913   10:00 am Celtic United 2-5 Elbow Soup FC Rehm Road
  Sat, October 10, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
9920   10:00 am Roos United 0-4 FC United Cazenovia Park
9917   10:00 am Alden 4-2 Celtic United East and West 1
9918   10:00 am Elbow Soup FC 1-7 Celtic Fireman's Park (Depew) 1
9919   10:00 am Panthers 5-2 West Seneca Strikers Gateway-Longview 1
  Sat, October 17, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
9923   10:00 am Celtic 1-5 FC United Cazenovia Park
9924   10:00 am Alden 0-6 West Seneca Strikers East and West 1
9922   10:00 am Elbow Soup FC 0-4 Panthers Fireman's Park (Depew) 1
9921   10:00 am Celtic United 2-3 Roos United Rehm Road
  Sat, October 24, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
9928   10:00 am Roos United vs Elbow Soup FC Cazenovia Park
9925   10:00 am West Seneca Strikers 3-2 Celtic East and West 1
9926   10:00 am FC United 4-0 Celtic United East and West 2
9927   10:00 am Panthers 3-1 Alden Gateway-Longview 1

  Copyright 2009 Buffalo District Soccer League. All rights reserved.
  Copyright 2009 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.